Executive Comittee for 2016-2018

# Name Designation
1 Mr. Mahesh Kumar Nakarmi President
2 Mr. Prashant Lal Shrestha First Vice - President
3 Mr. Ashok Aryal Second Vice - President
4 Mr. Prajwal Shrestha General Secretary
5 Mr. Shiva Kumar Shrestha Treasure
6 Mr. Narayan Bahadur Thapa Joint Secretary
7 Ms. Aju Giri Internal Auditor
8 Mr. Kishor Bhakta Mathema Executive Member
9 Mr. Mahesh Kumar Gorkhali Executive Member
10 Ms. Bindu Shakya Executive Member
11 Ms.Shanti Laxmi Shakya Executive Member
12 Ms.Shanta Baskota Koirala Executive Member
13 Ms. Nishma Bajarcharya Executive Member
14 Mr. Shrawan Bajaj Executive Member
15 Mr. Shiva Bhusan Lal Executive Member

Executive Comittee for 2014-2016

# Name Designation
1 Mr. Binod Man Rajbhandari President
2 Mr. Mahesh Kumar Nakarmi First Vice - President / Acting
3 Mr. Prashant Lal Shrestha Second Vice - President
4 Mr. Prajwal Shrestha General Secretary
5 Mr. Ashok Kumar Aryal Treasure
6 Mr. Shiva Kumar Shrestha Joint Secretary
7 Ms. Aju Giri Internal Auditor
8 Ms. Shanti Laxmi Shakya Executive Member
9 Ms. Bindu Shakya Executive Member
10 Mr. Mahesh Kumar Gorkhali Executive Member
11 Mr. Kishor Bhakta Mathema Executive Member
12 Mr. Suresh Shrestha Executive Member
13 Mr. Narayan Bahadur Thapa Executive Member
14 Ms. Shanta B. Koirala Executive Member
15 Ms. Nishma Bajracharya Executive Member

Executive Comittee for 2012-2014

# Name Designation
1 Mr. Ramesh Man Singh President
2 Mr. Binod Man Rajbhandari First Vice - President
3 Mr. Mahesh Kumar Nakarmi Second Vice - President
4 Mr. Prashant Lal Shrestha General Secretary
5 Mr. Ashok Kumar Aryal Treasure
6 Mr. Pradeep Manandhar Joint Secretary
7 Ms. Aju Giri Internal Auditor
8 Ms. Shanti Laxmi Shakya Executive Member
9 Mr. Shiva Kumar Shrestha Executive Member
10 Mr. Mahesh Kumar Gorkhali Executive Member
11 Ms. Bindu Shakya Executive Member
12 Mr. Surya Prakash Hada Executive Member
13 Mr. Ram Kumar Singh Executive Member
14 Mr. Kishor Bhakta Mathema Executive Member
15 Mr. Kumar Prasad Khanal Executive Member

Executive Comittee for 2010-2012

# Name Designation
1 Mr. Ramesh Man Singh President
2 Mr. Binod Man Rajbhandari First Vice - President
3 Mr. Mahesh Kumar Nakarmi Second Vice - President
4 Mr. Prashant Lal Shrestha General Secretary
5 Mr. Ashok Kumar Aryal Treasure
6 Mr. Pradeep Manandhar Joint Secretary
7 Ms. Aju Giri Internal Auditor
8 Mr. Kumar Prasad Khanal Executive Member
9 Mr. Mahesh Kumar Gorkhali Executive Member
10 Mr. Surya Prakash Hada Executive Member
11 Ms. Bindu Shakya Executive Member
12 Mr. Suresh Shrestha Executive Member
13 Mr. Ram Kumar Singh Executive Member
14 Mr. Mukunda Prasad Joshi Executive Member
15 Mr. Kishor Bhakta Mathema Executive Member

Executive Comittee for 2008-2010

# Name Designation
1 Mr. Prakash R.S. Suwal President
2 Mr. Kumar Pd. Khanal First Vice - President
3 Mr. Ramesh M. Singh Second Vice - President
4 Mr. Binod Man Rajbhandari General Secretary
5 Mr. Pradeep Manandhar Treasure
6 Mr. Mahesh Kumar Nakarmi Joint Secretary
7 Mr. Ashok.K. Aryal Internal Auditor
8 Ms. Aju Giri Executive Member
9 Mr. Kishor B. Mathema Executive Member
10 Mr. Prashant Lal Shrestha Executive Member
11 Mr. Maheswor Maharjan Executive Member
12 Mr. Mukunda Joshi Executive Member
13 Mr. Prajwal Shrestha Executive Member
14 Mr. Ram Kumar Singh Executive Member

Executive Comittee for 2006-2008

# Name Designation
1 Mr. Prakash R.S. Suwal President
2 Mr. Kumar Pd. Khanal First Vice - President
3 Mr. Ramesh M. Singh Second Vice - President
4 Mr. Binod Man Rajbhandari General Secretary
5 Mr. Pradeep Manandhar Treasure
6 Mr. Mahesh Kumar Nakarmi Joint Secretary
7 Mr. Ashok K. Aryal Internal Auditor
8 Mr. Maheswor Maharjan Executive Member
9 Mr. Prashant Lal Shrestha Executive Member
10 Ms. Aju Giri Executive Member
11 Mr. Ashok Manandhar Executive Member
12 Mr. Kishor B. Mathema Executive Member
13 Mr. Prakash R. Shrestha Executive Member
14 Mr. Mukunda Joshi Executive Member
15 Mr. Bishnu D. Dangol Executive Member

Executive Comittee for 2004-2006

# Name Designation
1 Ms. Amira Dali President
2 Mr. Prakash R.S. Suwal First Vice - President
3 Mr. Kumar Pd. Khanal Second Vice - President
4 Mr. Ramesh M. Singh General Secretary
5 Mr. Binod M. Rajbhandari Treasure
6 Mr. Mahesh Kumar Nakarmi Joint Secretary
7 Mr. Pradeep Manandhar Internal Auditor
8 Mr. Prakash R. Shrestha Executive Member
9 Mr. Brajesh Vaidya Executive Member
10 Mr. Ashok K. Aryal Executive Member
11 Mr. Rajiv Pradhan Executive Member
12 Mr. Ashok Manandhar Executive Member
13 Mr. Madhur K. Shrestha Executive Member
14 Mr. Kishor B. Mathema Executive Member
15 Mr. Jyoti Tandukar Executive Member

Executive Comittee for 2002-2004

# Name Designation
1 Ms. Amira Dali President
2 Mr. Prakash R. S. Suwal First Vice - President
3 Mr. Kumar Pd. Khanal Second Vice - President
4 Mr. Ramesh M. Singh General Secretary
5 Mr. Binod M. Raibhandari Treasure
6 Mr. Mahesh Kumar Nakarmi Joint Secretary
7 Mr. Pradeep Manandhar Internal Auditor
8 Mr. Brajesh Vaidya Executive Member
9 Mr. Ashok K. Aryal Executive Member
10 Mr. Kiran N. Shakya Executive Member
11 Mr. Bhawani B. Joshi Executive Member
12 Mr. Jyoti Tandukar Executive Member
13 Mr. Shanta B. Malla Executive Member
14 Mr. Prakash R. Shrestha Executive Member
15 Mr. Ballav B. Pradhanang Executive Member

Executive Comittee for 2000-2002

# Name Designation
1 Mr. Ramesh P. Nepal President
2 Ms. Amira Dali First Vice - President
3 Mr. Prakash R. S. Suwal Second Vice - President
4 Mr. Kumal P. Khanal General Secretary
5 Mr. Ramesh M. Singh Treasure
6 Mr. Binod Raibhandari Joint Secretary
7 Mr. Mahesh Kumar Nakarmi Joint Treasurer
8 Mr. Shanta B. Malla Executive Member
9 Mr. Prakash R. Shrestha Executive Member
10 Mr. Bhawani B. Joshi Executive Member
11 Mr. Prabendra L.Singh Executive Member
12 Mr. Pradeep Manandhar Executive Member
13 Mr. Ashok K. Aryal Executive Member
14 Mr. Brajesh Vaidya Executive Member
15 Mr. Ballav B. Pradhanang Executive Member

Executive Comittee for 1999-2000

# Name Designation
1 Mr. Dinesh P. Chapagain President
2 Ms. Amira Dali First Vice - President
3 Mr. Ramesh P. Nepal Second Vice - President
4 Mr. Prakash R. S. Suwal General Secretary
5 Mr. Kumal P. Khanal Treasure
6 Mr. Asta B. Shakya Joint Secretary
7 Mr. Mahesh Kumar Nakarmi Joint Treasurer
8 Mr. Kiran N. Shakya Executive Member
9 Mr. Bhawani B. Joshi Executive Member
10 Mr. Brajesh Vaidya Executive Member
11 Mr. Binod Raibhandari Executive Member
12 Mr. Prakash R. Shrestha Executive Member
13 Mr. Ramesh M. Singh Executive Member
14 Mr. Ballav B. Pradhanang Executive Member
15 Mr. Shanta B. Malla Executive Member

Executive Comittee for 1998-2000

# Name Designation
1 Mr. Dinesh P. Chapagain President
2 Ms. Amira Dali First Vice - President
3 Mr. Pradeep Bista Second Vice - President
4 Mr. Prakash R. S. Suwal General Secretary
5 Mr. Kumal P. Khanal Treasure
6 Mr. Asta B. Shakya Joint Secretary
7 Mr. Mahesh Kumar Nakarmi Joint Treasurer
8 Mr. Kiran N. Shakya Executive Member
9 Mr. Bhawani B. Joshi Executive Member
10 Mr. Ramesh P. Nepal Executive Member
11 Mr. Binod M. Raibhandari Executive Member
12 Mr. Prakash R. Shrestha Executive Member
13 Mr. Ramesh M. Singh Executive Member
14 Mr. Ballav B. Pradhanang Executive Member
15 Mr. Shanta B. Malla Executive Member

Executive Comittee for 1996-1998

# Name Designation
1 Mr. Madhusudan Bhattarai President
2 Mr. Dinesh P. Chapagain First Vice - President
3 Mr. Ramesh P. Nepal Second Vice - President
4 Ms. Amira Dali General Secretary
5 Mr. Ashok K. Aryal Treasure
6 Mr. Asta B. Shakya Joint Secretary
7 Mr. Kumar Khanal Joint Treasurer
8 Mr. Prakash Suwal Executive Member
9 Mr. Shanta B. Malla Executive Member
10 Mr. Bhawani B. Joshi Executive Member
11 Mrs. Ram Badan Bania Executive Member
12 Mr. Mahesh Kumar Nakarmi Executive Member
13 Mr. Ballav Pradhananga Executive Member
14 Mr. Kiran Shakya Executive Member
15 Mr. Pradeep Bista Executive Member

Executive Comittee for 1994-1996

# Name Designation
1 Mr. Purushottam Manandhar President
2 Mr. Madhusudhan Bhattarai First Vice - President
3 Mrs. Amira Dali General Secretary
4 Mr. Ashok Aryal Treasure
5 Mr. Pradeep K. Bista Executive Member
6 Mr. Sharad C. Upadhya Executive Member
7 Mr. Ramesh P. Nepal Executive Member
8 Mr. Prakash Suwal Executive Member
9 Mr. Kishore R. Bhandary Executive Member
10 Mr. Asta B. Shakya Executive Member
11 Mr. Bhavani B. Joshi Executive Member

Executive Comittee for 1993-1994

# Name Designation
1 Mr. Purushottam Manandhar President
2 Mr. Madhusudhan Bhattarai First Vice - President
3 Ms. Amira Dali General Secretary
4 Mr. Asoka M. S. Bania Treasure
5 Mr. Kiran N. Shakya Executive Member
6 Mr. Binay Giri Executive Member
7 Mr. Dinesh Chapagain Executive Member
8 Mr. Mahesh Kumar Nakarmi Executive Member
9 Mr. Bidur K. Khanal Executive Member
10 Mr. Kishore R. Bhandary Executive Member
11 Mr. Asta B. Shakya Executive Member

Executive Comittee for 1992

# Name Designation
1 Mr. Purushottam Manandhar President
2 Mr. Madhusudan Bhattarai Vice President (Act.)
3 Ms. Amira Dali General Secretary (Act.)
4 Mr. Asoka M. S. Bania Treasurer (Act.)
5 Mr. Parmananda Vaidya Executive Member
6 Mr. Mukunda R. Bhandary Executive Member
7 Mr. Bhawani B. Joshi Executive Member

Executive Comittee for 1991

# Name Designation
1 Mr. Purushottam Manandhar President
2 Mr. Bishnu Sharma First Vice - President
3 Mr. Ramesh P. Nepal General Secretary
4 Mrs. Amira Dali Treasure
5 Mr. Parmananda Vaidya Executive Member
6 Mr. Kedar Lal Shrestha Executive Member
7 Mr. Ashok M.S. Baniya Executive Member
8 Mr. Madhu Sudan Bhattarai Executive Member
9 Mr. Mukunda R. Bhandari Executive Member
10 Mr. Bhawani B. Joshi Executive Member